Creative Conceptions

Fifty Days of Play

$13.99$24.99 Was $24.99, now $13.99
−44%

In stock

Enviado en embalaje neutro y sin marcas.

Se factura de forma discreta como «Tez N Plz»

Details

Fifty Days of Play has five levels of sexy game-play with ten secret envelopes for each level from Virginal White through Vanilla Light and Dark Grey to Seductive Black and is packed with intimate and romantic gestures stimulating scenarios naughty suggestions and erotic surprises. Players are invited to roll the die to see what shade of naughtiness they will both be enjoying. The color coordinated envelopes then decide who will be the dominant player and who will play a more submissive role today.

$13.99$24.99 Was $24.99, now $13.99
  • Discreet ShippingPlain outer packaging, no branding.
  • Adults onlyYou must be 18 or over to buy from this store.

También te puede gustar

Ver todo
  • Fifty Days of Play - Blindfold - Black
    −46%
    Creative Conceptions

    Fifty Days of Play

    $15.99$29.99 Was $29.99, now $15.99
  • Neoprene Strap-on Harness - Black
    −44%
    Electric Novelties

    Neoprene Strap-on Harness

    $14.99$27.00 Was $27.00, now $14.99
  • Fifty Nights of Naughtiness
    −44%
    Creative Conceptions

    Fifty Nights of Naughtiness

    $13.99$24.99 Was $24.99, now $13.99
  • Bed Restraint Kit
    −49%
    XR Brands

    Bed Restraint Kit

    $43.99$86.35 Was $86.35, now $43.99
  • Pink Velvet Strap-on Harness
    −44%
    Electric Novelties

    Pink Velvet Strap-on Harness

    $14.99$27.00 Was $27.00, now $14.99
  • Bondage Board
    −49%
    XR Brands

    Bondage Board

    $256.99$513.51 Was $513.51, now $256.99