XR Brands

Bondage Board

$256.99$513.51 Was $513.51, now $256.99
−49%

Only 1 left

Enviado en embalaje neutro y sin marcas.

Se factura de forma discreta como «Tez N Plz»

Details
Turn any space into a sex dungeon! The Bondage Board is designed to bring your fantasies with you, wherever you go! Simply unfold the board and attach your restraints to create a versatile piece of BDSM furniture. With 14 different D-ring attachment points, it is easy to achieve a multitude of sexual positions and gain full access to your partner's vulnerable body. The thick padding makes it comfortable to play for as long as you want, and the material is easy to wipe clean. Carrying handles and a discreet exterior make it perfect for a night at your partners home or taking on vacation, however, it is also convenient for ready use and secret storage in your own home. Confine your lover for bondage play anywhere and anyhow your heart desires!

Restraints sold separately.

Dimensions: Length: 42.5in · Width: 24in · Circumference: 45.36in

$256.99$513.51 Was $513.51, now $256.99
  • Discreet ShippingPlain outer packaging, no branding.
  • Adults onlyYou must be 18 or over to buy from this store.

También te puede gustar

Ver todo
  • Fifty Days of Play - Blindfold - Black
    −46%
    Creative Conceptions

    Fifty Days of Play

    $15.99$29.99 Was $29.99, now $15.99
  • Neoprene Strap-on Harness - Black
    −44%
    Electric Novelties

    Neoprene Strap-on Harness

    $14.99$27.00 Was $27.00, now $14.99
  • Fifty Nights of Naughtiness
    −44%
    Creative Conceptions

    Fifty Nights of Naughtiness

    $13.99$24.99 Was $24.99, now $13.99
  • Fifty Days of Play
    −44%
    Creative Conceptions

    Fifty Days of Play

    $13.99$24.99 Was $24.99, now $13.99
  • Bed Restraint Kit
    −49%
    XR Brands

    Bed Restraint Kit

    $43.99$86.35 Was $86.35, now $43.99
  • Pink Velvet Strap-on Harness
    −44%
    Electric Novelties

    Pink Velvet Strap-on Harness

    $14.99$27.00 Was $27.00, now $14.99