Sportsheets

Sex and Mischief Bed Bondage Restraint Kit

$22.99$41.99 Was $41.99, now $22.99
−45%

In stock

Shipped in plain, unbranded packaging.

Billed discreetly as "Tez N Plz"

Details

Transform your bed into a bondage playground with the Sex and Mischief Bed Restraint Bondage Kit. Once the restraints are attached and in place they are easily tucked between your mattresses when they are not in use. The Bed Bondage Restraint Kit includes four 60-inch adjustable straps with cuffs and one 60-inch connector strap.

Features: Fits any mattress

How to use: Slide the restraint straps under the mattress for an instant bondage bedroom.

$22.99$41.99 Was $41.99, now $22.99
  • Discreet ShippingPlain outer packaging, no branding.
  • Adults onlyYou must be 18 or over to buy from this store.

You may also like

View all
  • Fifty Days of Play - Blindfold - Black
    −46%
    Creative Conceptions

    Fifty Days of Play

    $15.99$29.99 Was $29.99, now $15.99
  • Neoprene Strap-on Harness - Black
    −44%
    Electric Novelties

    Neoprene Strap-on Harness

    $14.99$27.00 Was $27.00, now $14.99
  • Fifty Nights of Naughtiness
    −44%
    Creative Conceptions

    Fifty Nights of Naughtiness

    $13.99$24.99 Was $24.99, now $13.99
  • Fifty Days of Play
    −44%
    Creative Conceptions

    Fifty Days of Play

    $13.99$24.99 Was $24.99, now $13.99
  • Bed Restraint Kit
    −49%
    XR Brands

    Bed Restraint Kit

    $43.99$86.35 Was $86.35, now $43.99
  • Bondage Board
    −49%
    XR Brands

    Bondage Board

    $256.99$513.51 Was $513.51, now $256.99