Perfect Fit

Bull Bag XL - Clear Ball Stretcher

$19.99$34.95 Was $34.95, now $19.99
−42%

In stock

Shipped in plain, unbranded packaging.

Billed discreetly as "Tez N Plz"

Details

Part ball stretcher and part ball weight the Bull Bag is two scrotum toys in one and designed for guys with low hangers. Simply stretch the opening on the top of the Bull Bag and gently release over your entire scrotum and you are ready to go. The Bull Bag gives an incredibly pleasing 1.5-inch stretch and tug for that extra overload hanging right between your legs. The Bull Bag also works for giving your package that extra-large bulge under your favorite pair of jeans.

Features: Phthalate Free

Care: Wash thoroughly with mild soap and water

Dimensions: Length: 3.5in · Width: 3.5in

$19.99$34.95 Was $34.95, now $19.99
  • Discreet ShippingPlain outer packaging, no branding.
  • Adults onlyYou must be 18 or over to buy from this store.

You may also like

View all
  • Fifty Days of Play - Blindfold - Black
    −46%
    Creative Conceptions

    Fifty Days of Play

    $15.99$29.99 Was $29.99, now $15.99
  • Neoprene Strap-on Harness - Black
    −44%
    Electric Novelties

    Neoprene Strap-on Harness

    $14.99$27.00 Was $27.00, now $14.99
  • Fifty Nights of Naughtiness
    −44%
    Creative Conceptions

    Fifty Nights of Naughtiness

    $13.99$24.99 Was $24.99, now $13.99
  • Fifty Days of Play
    −44%
    Creative Conceptions

    Fifty Days of Play

    $13.99$24.99 Was $24.99, now $13.99
  • Bed Restraint Kit
    −49%
    XR Brands

    Bed Restraint Kit

    $43.99$86.35 Was $86.35, now $43.99
  • Bondage Board
    −49%
    XR Brands

    Bondage Board

    $256.99$513.51 Was $513.51, now $256.99