Kheper Games

50 Positions of Bondage

$5.99$9.00 Was $9.00, now $5.99
−33%

In stock

Shipped in plain, unbranded packaging.

Billed discreetly as "Tez N Plz"

Details

Playfully kinky sex position cards. Use the game cards as flash cards for ideas of sex positions you can experiment with that incorporate bondage. Or play the included game where you compete against your lover to build a five card fantasy that includes one of each of five categories of bondage position challenges. There are 100,000 possible fantasies! The gameplay is similar to rummy but the reward for winning is much kinkier. Bondage equipment is not necessary as players can use belts neck ties scarves or robe ties as suitable replacements. Includes: 50 bondage position cards and game rules.

$5.99$9.00 Was $9.00, now $5.99
  • Discreet ShippingPlain outer packaging, no branding.
  • Adults onlyYou must be 18 or over to buy from this store.

You may also like

View all
  • Fifty Days of Play - Blindfold - Black
    −46%
    Creative Conceptions

    Fifty Days of Play

    $15.99$29.99 Was $29.99, now $15.99
  • Neoprene Strap-on Harness - Black
    −44%
    Electric Novelties

    Neoprene Strap-on Harness

    $14.99$27.00 Was $27.00, now $14.99
  • Fifty Nights of Naughtiness
    −44%
    Creative Conceptions

    Fifty Nights of Naughtiness

    $13.99$24.99 Was $24.99, now $13.99
  • Fifty Days of Play
    −44%
    Creative Conceptions

    Fifty Days of Play

    $13.99$24.99 Was $24.99, now $13.99
  • Bed Restraint Kit
    −49%
    XR Brands

    Bed Restraint Kit

    $43.99$86.35 Was $86.35, now $43.99
  • Bondage Board
    −49%
    XR Brands

    Bondage Board

    $256.99$513.51 Was $513.51, now $256.99