Creative Conceptions

Sexy 6 Dice - Pride Edition

$6.99$11.99 Was $11.99, now $6.99
−41%

In stock

Enviado en embalaje neutro y sin marcas.

Se factura de forma discreta como «Tez N Plz»

Details
Celebrate Pride with the all new Sexy 6 Pride Edition!

With 720 possible sexy scenarios to play with you cant fail to be winners with these spicy dice.

Roll all together for impromptu fun or one at a time to feel the excitement and anticipation build.

In beautiful rainbow colours the dice dictate your sexual fate.

Red dice: who will take the lead and initiate intimacy?
Orange dice: what props can be utilised to enhance play?
Yellow dice: how will you be dressed for your erotic exploits?
Green dice: what foreplay will help you get in the mood?
Blue dice: what position will get the passion rising?
Purple dice: switch to this position as you approach climax!
(Roll an ACE and you get to fix ALL dice to your own desire!)

Perfect to play for He, She, or They!
$6.99$11.99 Was $11.99, now $6.99
  • Discreet ShippingPlain outer packaging, no branding.
  • Adults onlyYou must be 18 or over to buy from this store.

También te puede gustar

Ver todo
  • Sex! Metallic Dice
    −41%
    Kheper Games

    Sex! Metallic Dice

    $6.99$12.00 Was $12.00, now $6.99
  • Hanky Panky Dice Game - Game for Couples
    −45%
    Little Genie

    Hanky Panky Dice Game

    $8.99$16.50 Was $16.50, now $8.99
  • Sexy 6 - Sex Edition
    −41%
    Creative Conceptions

    Sexy 6 Sex Edition

    $6.99$11.99 Was $11.99, now $6.99
  • Our Sex Game - Spanish Edition
    −46%
    Creative Conceptions

    Our Sex Game Spanish Edition

    $15.99$29.99 Was $29.99, now $15.99
  • Sex Pop Popping Dice Game
    −46%
    Little Genie

    Sex Pop Popping Dice Game

    $9.99$18.70 Was $18.70, now $9.99
  • Ready Sex Go!
    −47%
    Little Genie

    Ready Sex Go!

    $22.99$44.00 Was $44.00, now $22.99