Maia Toys

Luna Super Charged Mini Bullet - Blue

$16.99$27.00 Was $27.00, now $16.99
−37%

In stock

Enviado en embalaje neutro y sin marcas.

Se factura de forma discreta como «Tez N Plz»

Details
This 10-Function Super-Charged Mini-Bullet is soft and inviting with its sensually soft Silicone coating that is 100% body safe. Underneath lies a powerful motor that will super charge your session, time after time. The slender shape allows for easy handling and multiple uses while the end position control button allows for easy speed change. Discreet and petite, the Maia Novelties LUNA is always ready to travel. The LUNA can also be used for wet play with its 100% submersible design. Charging cable included.

Versatile turbo charged mini bullet
Midnight blue with star/moon print design
10 powerful vibrating patterns
Strong long lasting motor
100% medical grade silicone coating
Push button operation
USB rechargeable with charge cable included
Fast charging time of 2 hours
Run time of 40 minutes
Material: Medical Grade Silicone (Bullet), ABS plastic (button)

MEASUREMENTS:
Full length: 3" (7.62 cm)
Insertable length: 2.5" (6.35 cm)
Width: 0.8" (2.03 cm)

Features: Multi-Speed, Vibrates, Waterproof, Rechargable

Dimensions: Length: 3in · Width: 0.8in

$16.99$27.00 Was $27.00, now $16.99
  • Discreet ShippingPlain outer packaging, no branding.
  • Adults onlyYou must be 18 or over to buy from this store.

También te puede gustar

Ver todo
  • Unihorn USB Bullet - Mount'n Peak
    −44% Agotado
    Creative Conceptions

    Unihorn USB Bullet

    $13.99$24.99 Was $24.99, now $13.99
  • Unihorn USB Bullet - Heart Throb
    −44% Agotado
    Creative Conceptions

    Unihorn USB Bullet

    $13.99$24.99 Was $24.99, now $13.99
  • Unihorn USB Bullet - Cupid's Beau
    −44% Agotado
    Creative Conceptions

    Unihorn USB Bullet

    $13.99$24.99 Was $24.99, now $13.99
  • Unihorn USB Bullet - Blaze Diablo
    −44% Agotado
    Creative Conceptions

    Unihorn USB Bullet

    $13.99$24.99 Was $24.99, now $13.99
  • Unihorn USB Bullet - Bean Blossom
    −44% Agotado
    Creative Conceptions

    Unihorn USB Bullet

    $13.99$24.99 Was $24.99, now $13.99
  • Nasstoys Minis Arousal Bullet - Pink
    −51%
    Nasstoys

    Nasstoys Minis Arousal Bullet

    $16.99$35.10 Was $35.10, now $16.99