Pipedream

Fetish Fantasy Series Deluxe Silky Rope - Red

$20.99

In stock

Enviado en embalaje neutro y sin marcas.

Se factura de forma discreta como «Tez N Plz»

Details

With this super-soft and silky Deluxe Silky Rope, you don’t have to be an expert to enjoy the pleasure of Japanese-style bondage play. It’s ideal for those who simply want to tie their partner’s hands and feet, but long enough and durable enough for those who want to engage in Shibari-style rope bondage. The rope is 1/4 thick and 32 feet (9.75 m) long, perfect for creating elaborate body harnesses and rope restraints.

$20.99
  • Discreet ShippingPlain outer packaging, no branding.
  • Adults onlyYou must be 18 or over to buy from this store.

También te puede gustar

Ver todo
  • Rainbow Rope - 16ft
    −47%
    XR Brands

    Rainbow Rope 16ft

    $13.99$26.71 Was $26.71, now $13.99
  • Merci - Bind and Tie - 6mm Hemp Bondage Rope - 50 Feet - Violet
    −52% Agotado
    Doc Johnson

    Merci Bind and Tie

    $20.99$44.30 Was $44.30, now $20.99
  • Merci - Bind and Tie - 6mm Hemp Bondage Rope - 30 Feet - Violet
    −50% Agotado
    Doc Johnson

    Merci Bind and Tie

    $17.99$36.60 Was $36.60, now $17.99
  • Merci - Bind and Tie - 6mm Hemp Bondage Rope - 50 Feet - Black
    −52% Agotado
    Doc Johnson

    Merci Bind and Tie

    $20.99$44.30 Was $44.30, now $20.99
  • Merci - Bind and Tie - 6mm Hemp Bondage Rope - 30 Feet - Black
    −50% Agotado
    Doc Johnson

    Merci Bind and Tie

    $17.99$36.60 Was $36.60, now $17.99
  • Merci - Bind and Tie - 6mm Hemp Bondage Rope - 30 Feet - Natural
    −36% Agotado
    Doc Johnson

    Merci Bind and Tie

    $20.99$33.24 Was $33.24, now $20.99