CalExotics

Cheeky One-Way Flow Douche - Orange

$11.99$23.99 Was $23.99, now $11.99
−50%

In stock

Enviado en embalaje neutro y sin marcas.

Se factura de forma discreta como «Tez N Plz»

Details
Enjoy hygiene and comfort with the Cheeky One-Way Flow Douche, a cleaning system designed for fun and efficiency.

This anal douche features a revolutionary one-way valve that offers no backflow. This advancement not only enhances hygiene but also provides peace of mind, making the cleansing process easier. The slender nozzle, crafted to prevent leaks, complements this system perfectly, ensuring a comfortable and mess-free experience.

Ease of use is a key aspect of this cleaning system. It conveniently disassembles, allowing for thorough and hassle-free cleaning. The easy-squeeze bulb is also designed for comfortable handling and precise control over the flow.

With a capacity to hold up to 7.3 fl. oz. / 216 mL, the Cheeky One-Way Flow Douche is well-suited for effective cleansing, catering to a variety of needs.

Slender nozzle
Leak-free nozzle screws securely in place
Revolutionary one way valve design - no backflow
Body safe, hygienically superior cleaning system
Fill with your favorite liquid
Holds up to 7.3 fl
May used both in or out of the water
Easy squeeze bulb

MEASUREMENTS:
Tip: 3.5" x 1" (9 cm x 2.5 cm)
Bulb: 4.5" x 2.75" (11.5 cm x 7 cm)

Features: Waterproof

Care: Wash before and after every use.

Dimensions: Length: 4.5in · Width: 2.75in

$11.99$23.99 Was $23.99, now $11.99
  • Discreet ShippingPlain outer packaging, no branding.
  • Adults onlyYou must be 18 or over to buy from this store.

También te puede gustar

Ver todo
  • Silicone Enema Bulb Kit
    −46%
    XR Brands

    Silicone Enema Bulb Kit

    $12.99$24.44 Was $24.44, now $12.99
  • Anal Adventures Platinum - Aqua Jet - Black
    −20% Agotado
    Blush

    Anal Adventures Platinum

    $63.99$79.99 Was $79.99, now $63.99
  • Inya Deluxe Cleanser 2.0 - Pink
    −47%
    nsnovelties

    Inya Deluxe Cleanser 2.0

    $20.99$40.00 Was $40.00, now $20.99
  • Inya Refresh - Purple
    −49%
    nsnovelties

    Inya Refresh Purple

    $21.99$43.90 Was $43.90, now $21.99
  • One Way Anal Douche - Black
    −47%
    CalExotics

    One Way Anal Douche

    $11.99$22.99 Was $22.99, now $11.99