CalExotics

Anime Back Door Love Doll Mimi - Pink

$19.99$38.99 Was $38.99, now $19.99
−48%

Only 3 left

Enviado en embalaje neutro y sin marcas.

Se factura de forma discreta como «Tez N Plz»

Details
Indulge in your wildest fantasies with the anime back door love doll Mimi, your perfect partner for a steamy session. Mimi invites you to explore all your desires with her voluptuous breasts and firm nipples, crafted for your touch. Her life-size frame is designed for realistic pleasure, setting the stage for an unforgettable experience.

Mimi is ready for action in any position you cravebe it anal, reverse cowgirl, or doggy style. Her 2 enticing love holes are designed to provide the ultimate satisfaction, encouraging you to lose yourself in the heat of the moment. Her detailed 4-color face adds a touch of realism, enhancing each encounter with a deeply personal touch.
$19.99$38.99 Was $38.99, now $19.99
  • Discreet ShippingPlain outer packaging, no branding.
  • Adults onlyYou must be 18 or over to buy from this store.

También te puede gustar

Ver todo
  • Anime Stroker Roxy - Purple
    −50%
    CalExotics

    Anime Stroker Roxy

    $6.99$13.99 Was $13.99, now $6.99
  • Anime Stroker Bunny - Blue
    −50%
    CalExotics

    Anime Stroker Bunny

    $6.99$13.99 Was $13.99, now $6.99
  • Anime Stroker Kitty - Pink
    −50%
    CalExotics

    Anime Stroker Kitty

    $6.99$13.99 Was $13.99, now $6.99
  • Anime Shibari Love Doll Lexi
    −48%
    CalExotics

    Anime Shibari Love Doll Lexi

    $22.99$44.99 Was $44.99, now $22.99
  • Naughty Neiko
    −52% Agotado
    Nasstoys

    Naughty Neiko

    $41.99$88.90 Was $88.90, now $41.99